07.04.2023 - OT, Hgr. A Standard "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IBumhoffer, Daniel | Lde Freitas, Ricardo | AGHunger, Axel | AHJucha, Jerusha | BANiemann, Konstantin | BCRehder, Dr. Oliver | BTWinterfeldt, Katrin | Su | IBumhoffer, Daniel | Lde Freitas, Ricardo | AGHunger, Axel | AHJucha, Jerusha | BANiemann, Konstantin | BCRehder, Dr. Oliver | BTWinterfeldt, Katrin | Su | IBumhoffer, Daniel | Lde Freitas, Ricardo | AGHunger, Axel | AHJucha, Jerusha | BANiemann, Konstantin | BCRehder, Dr. Oliver | BTWinterfeldt, Katrin | Su | IBumhoffer, Daniel | Lde Freitas, Ricardo | AGHunger, Axel | AHJucha, Jerusha | BANiemann, Konstantin | BCRehder, Dr. Oliver | BTWinterfeldt, Katrin | Su | IBumhoffer, Daniel | Lde Freitas, Ricardo | AGHunger, Axel | AHJucha, Jerusha | BANiemann, Konstantin | BCRehder, Dr. Oliver | BTWinterfeldt, Katrin | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Niederhoff, Lennart / Franzke, Natascha Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
118 | F 3 2 1 |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 |
6 - x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 |
6 - x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 |
6 - x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 |
6 - x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2,0 6 7 7 |
6.0 30 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Ziyang, Han / Maliarova, Sofiia TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
131 | F 3 2 1 |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
5 - x x |
1 x x x |
5 - - x |
2,0 5 6 7 |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
5 - x x |
1 x x x |
4 x - x |
3,0 6 6 7 |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 - x x |
1 x x x |
3 - x x |
3,0 5 7 7 |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
5 - x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2,0 6 7 7 |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
5 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 - x x |
1,0 6 7 7 |
11.0 28 33 35 |
|||||
3. | Riedinger, Wladislaw / Uciteli, Michelle TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
544 | F 3 2 1 |
2 x x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 - x x |
3,0 5 7 7 |
2 x x x |
6 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x - |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 - - x |
4,0 6 6 6 |
2 x x x |
6 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
2,0 6 7 7 |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
4,0 5 7 7 |
2 x x x |
6 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 |
16.0 29 34 34 |
|||||
4. | Ketov, Daniil / Koschnitzki, Viviana Braunschweiger TSC |
154 | F 3 2 1 |
1 x x x |
4 - x x |
2 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 x - x |
6 - x x |
3 - x x |
4,0 3 6 7 |
1 x x x |
3 - x - |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - - x |
5 - x x |
2,0 4 6 6 |
1 x x x |
3 - x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 - - x |
4 x - x |
4,0 5 5 7 |
1 x x x |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 - x x |
6 - - x |
4 x - x |
3,0 4 5 7 |
1 x x x |
4 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x - x |
3 x x x |
6 - - x |
5 x x x |
4,0 5 5 7 |
17.0 21 27 34 |
|||||
5. | Hambrecht, Lasse / Börger, Rebecca TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896 |
41 | F 3 2 1 |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
5,0 6 7 7 |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 - - x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
1 x x x |
5,0 5 6 7 |
5 x x x |
4 - x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
1 x x x |
6,0 4 7 7 |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - - x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
6,0 5 6 7 |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
5,0 5 7 7 |
27.0 25 33 35 |
|||||
6. | Heinrich, Cedrik / Giersbeck, Luana TTC Fortis Nova Maintal |
531 | F 3 2 1 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 5 7 7 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
6,0 4 7 7 |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 x x x |
5,0 7 7 7 |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - x x |
5,0 6 7 7 |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - - x |
6,0 6 6 7 |
28.0 28 34 35 |
|||||
7. | Ballata, Albi / Ballata, Klara TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
176 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
4 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 7 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 7 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 6 7 |
16 32 35 |
|||||
8. | Krimig, Maximilian / Gabbe, Verena Kristin TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
440 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - - |
4 6 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
2 5 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
2 6 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
1 6 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
1 6 6 |
10 29 28 |
|||||
9.- 11. | Paulus, Maximilian Amadeus / Prepernau, Elisabeth Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
149 | 3 2 1 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
1 2 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 3 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
7 18 33 |
|||||
9.- 11. | Retzbach, Till / Podkowyrina, Elisaweta TK Orchidee Chemnitz |
322 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 4 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
2 5 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 4 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 2 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 2 7 |
7 17 33 |
|||||
9.- 11. | Staub, Christoph / Müller, Vivien TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
495 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
1 6 6 |
7 25 34 |
|||||
12. | Kurz, Anton / Depner, Kathrin TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
463 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
0 4 5 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
1 3 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - x |
0 4 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
0 2 6 |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
2 18 29 |
|||||
13.- 14. | von Lonski, Tobias / Berthold, Melanie Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
316 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
3 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
2 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
3 5 |
12 25 |
|||||
13.- 14. | Morczinek, Rene / Fingerhut, Selina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
498 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
3 4 |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 4 |
12 24 |
|||||
15. | Mattheus, Jonah / Lachmann, Mona TC Royal Oberhausen |
364 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
x - |
x x |
3 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
1 5 |
11 26 |
|||||
16.- 17. | Sauerland, Lennart / Egyházi, Anett Braunschweiger TSC |
436 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
9 33 |
|||||
16.- 17. | Wiedemann, Thomas / Sarmini, Carolin TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
546 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
9 31 |
|||||
18. | Netzler, Fabian / Hornbacher, Sophia Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
357 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 5 |
7 28 |
|||||
19.- 20. | Krebs, Fabian / Buschak, Antonia Marie TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
251 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
6 28 |
|||||
19.- 20. | Weinhold, Kevin / Hense, Tanja Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
538 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
6 25 |
|||||
21.- 22. | Brack, Manuel / Helbich, Juliane TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
77 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
5 33 |
|||||
21.- 22. | Klönne, Lukas / Beaumont, Marie-Sophie Die Residenz Münster |
81 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 5 |
5 26 |
|||||
23. | Reiter, Odin Marius / Wolf, Regina Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
196 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
2 25 |
|||||
24. | Lisicki, Marco / Kuban, Dr. Selina TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
201 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
1 23 |
|||||
25.- 26. | Viedt, Nico / Günzel, Maren Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
6 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | 18 | |||||
25.- 26. | Friedrich, Robert / Borrée, Joanna TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
400 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | 18 | |||||
27. | Herz, Malte / Stukenborg, Jenny TSC Excelsior Dresden |
503 | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | x | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | 5 | 17 | |||||
28. | Wohlmuth, Daniel / Lades, Friederike Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
526 | 1 | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | 6 | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 14 | |||||
29. | Schmidt, Daniel / Klingenberg, Janina TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
189 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | 13 | |||||
30. | Mühe, Janik / Mühe, Franziska Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
14 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 9 | |||||
31. | Horstmann, Gerrit / Horstmann, Sonja Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
80 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | |||||
32. | Heuser, Christopher Lennart / Wrede, Hanna Irina Braunschweig Dance Company |
434 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 6 | |||||
33.- 34. | Moll, Maximilian / Anzenberger, Anna TSC Savoy München |
301 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | |||||
33.- 34. | Klapper, Patrick / Deeg, Julia Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
376 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | |||||