10.04.2023 - OT, Hgr. A Latein "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ |
1. | Irmler, Daniel / Grünwald, Anna (112) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
1113111 1.0 |
1113111 1.0 |
1112111 1.0 |
1112111 1.0 |
1113111 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Riedinger, Wladislaw / Uciteli, Michelle (544) TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
2266232 2.0 |
2244223 2.0 |
2234223 2.0 |
2224222 2.0 |
2224223 2.0 |
10.0 |
3. | Repke, Jannes / Großmann, Charlotte (349) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
5525323 3.0 |
5536332 3.0 |
5547332 3.0 |
4536333 3.0 |
4545332 3.0 |
15.0 |
4. | Savon, Nikita / Ahting, Laura (156) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
4372746 4.0 |
3372747 4.0 |
3473747 4.0 |
3473746 4.0 |
3372546 4.0 |
20.0 |
5. | Schlingensiepen, Daniel-Kerim / Lieblein, Carina (111) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
3457574 6.0 |
4467474 5.0 |
4356574 5.0 |
5357574 5.0 |
5456664 6.0 |
27.0 |
6. | Schaper, Nicolas / Keberlein, Jessika (126) Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover |
6631455 5.0 |
6721565 6.0 |
6721466 6.0 |
6741465 6.0 |
6731475 5.0 |
28.0 |
7. | Baumann, Kevin / Klemm, Alisa (374) Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
7744667 7.0 |
7655656 7.0 |
7665655 7.0 |
7665657 7.0 |
7667757 7.0 |
35.0 |
3. Zwischenrunde | ||
8.- 9. | Seyffarth, Hermann / Reech, Berenike (56) | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
8.- 9. | Lauerer, Ulrich / Scheid, Christina Jana (525) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
10. | Schmitz, Markus / Schlinke, Katharina (29) | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
11. | Gleske, Konrad / Döring, Michelle Luise (298) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
12. | Neukirch, Ralf / Kapfer, Isabel (207) | Askania - TSC Berlin |
2. Zwischenrunde | ||
13.- 15. | Brauner, Nicolas / Staub, Julia (62) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
13.- 15. | Gert, Daniel / Carey, Kelly (113) | Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz |
13.- 15. | Wagner, Torge / Bonness, Giulia (391) | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
16.- 17. | Noack, Paul / Ermold, Joelina (482) | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
16.- 17. | Herz, Malte / Stukenborg, Jenny (503) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
18.- 19. | Rauchhaus, Georg / Stegemann, Sonja (34) | 1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V |
18.- 19. | Büttner, Moritz / Muschter, Isa-Bella Claudia (409) | Tanzsportzentrum Leipzig |
20. | Boiko, Yehor / Schlicker, Fabienne (507) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
21.- 22. | Bertzen, Lukas / Belchnerowski, Julia (58) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
21.- 22. | Niederhoff, Lennart / Franzke, Natascha (118) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
23.- 24. | Nguyen, Hung / Achmüller, Melanie (248) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
23.- 24. | Krimig, Maximilian / Gabbe, Verena Kristin (440) | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
25.- 26. | von Lonski, Tobias / Berthold, Melanie (316) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
25.- 26. | Meier, Richard / Komarnytska, Viktoriia (533) | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
27. | Gebhardt, Tim / Hartwich, Corinna (135) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
28. | Bratschko, Philip / Wedel, Sophia (222) | 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
29.- 30. | Bauer, Daniel / Bülhoff, Kristina (20) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
29.- 30. | Hagner, Nils / Lopes, Clarissa (194) | TSG Bremerhaven |
31.- 33. | Zytynski, Jan Oskar / Simann, Jana Maria (312) | 1. Latin Team Kiel |
31.- 33. | Eßmann, Fabian / Schreer, Lisa (489) | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
31.- 33. | Lambrecht, Sebastian / Becker, Irina (499) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
34. | Christof, Fabian / Zwoch, Sandra (326) | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
35. | Zander, Tobias / Kucharczyk, Magdalena (302) | VfL Bochum 1848, TSA |
36. | Jacobi, Jan-Hinrich / Hildebrand, Stefanie (522) | Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten |
Vorrunde | ||
37.- 38. | Post, Julian / Post, Janina (42) | TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen |
37.- 38. | Winter, Markus / Hofmeier, Lena (530) | Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
39. | Viestädt, Lukas / Moser, Jasmin (68) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
40.- 41. | Moawad, Karim / Birke, Svenja (179) | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
40.- 41. | Welton, Sean / Klosa, Julia (250) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
42.- 43. | Papageorgiou, Christopher / Saggio, Carmela (352) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
42.- 43. | Brandstäter, Sebastian / Müller, Magdalena (443) | TTC München |
44.- 45. | Sauer, Rafael / Lüder, Miriam (243) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
44.- 45. | Eisenhardt, Christian / Ruoff, Seline (275) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
46.- 47. | Hissnauer, Florian / Voskors, Nina (94) | Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
46.- 47. | Ehleben, Sebastian / Büsching, Joana (552) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
48. | Hennings, Tarik / Schulkin, Anastasia (414) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
49. | Ta, Hoang An / Kappes, Caroline (345) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |