09.04.2023 - OT, Hgr. A Latein "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ |
1. | Irmler, Daniel / Grünwald, Anna (112) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
1161211 1.0 |
1161111 1.0 |
1141111 1.0 |
1131111 1.0 |
1121111 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Riedinger, Wladislaw / Uciteli, Michelle (544) TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
3213622 2.0 |
2212622 2.0 |
2222522 2.0 |
2213422 2.0 |
2212622 2.0 |
10.0 |
3. | Barthel, Thaddeus / Brunner, Luisa (329) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
6356453 6.0 |
5334453 3.0 |
6335653 5.5 |
5322543 3.0 |
6353543 4.0 |
21.5 |
4. | Hubrecht, Michael / Scheiermann, Valeria (285) TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
2632166 3.0 |
3643266 4.0 |
3563365 5.5 |
4644364 4.0 |
3644366 5.0 |
21.5 |
5. | Schlingensiepen, Daniel-Kerim / Lieblein, Carina (111) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
5445534 5.0 |
6456534 6.0 |
5454434 3.0 |
3555635 5.0 |
4435434 3.0 |
22.0 |
6. | Becker, Benjamin / Ihmann, Carolin (279) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
4524345 4.0 |
4525345 5.0 |
4616246 4.0 |
6466256 6.0 |
5566255 6.0 |
25.0 |
3. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Repke, Jannes / Großmann, Charlotte (349) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
8.- 9. | Savon, Nikita / Ahting, Laura (156) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
8.- 9. | Vissers, Jason / Van Kerkhoven, Liesa (178) | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
10. | Boiko, Yehor / Schlicker, Fabienne (507) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
11. | Schaper, Nicolas / Keberlein, Jessika (126) | Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover |
12. | Baumann, Kevin / Klemm, Alisa (374) | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
2. Zwischenrunde | ||
13.- 14. | Rauchhaus, Georg / Stegemann, Sonja (34) | 1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V |
13.- 14. | Neukirch, Ralf / Kapfer, Isabel (207) | Askania - TSC Berlin |
15.- 16. | Seyffarth, Hermann / Reech, Berenike (56) | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
15.- 16. | Brauner, Nicolas / Staub, Julia (62) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
17. | Schmitz, Markus / Schlinke, Katharina (29) | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
18. | Bertzen, Lukas / Belchnerowski, Julia (58) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
19. | Noack, Paul / Ermold, Joelina (482) | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
20. | Gert, Daniel / Carey, Kelly (113) | Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz |
21. | Orester, Nathan / Kuznecov, Emilia (490) | Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover |
22. | Niederhoff, Lennart / Franzke, Natascha (118) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
23. | Welton, Sean / Klosa, Julia (250) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
24. | Lauerer, Ulrich / Scheid, Christina Jana (525) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
25. | Zander, Tobias / Kucharczyk, Magdalena (302) | VfL Bochum 1848, TSA |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
26.- 27. | Moawad, Karim / Birke, Svenja (179) | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
26.- 27. | Zytynski, Jan Oskar / Simann, Jana Maria (312) | 1. Latin Team Kiel |
28.- 30. | Christof, Fabian / Zwoch, Sandra (326) | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
28.- 30. | Büttner, Moritz / Muschter, Isa-Bella Claudia (409) | Tanzsportzentrum Leipzig |
28.- 30. | Herz, Malte / Stukenborg, Jenny (503) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
31. | Bratschko, Philip / Wedel, Sophia (222) | 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck |
32. | Meier, Richard / Komarnytska, Viktoriia (533) | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
33. | Viestädt, Lukas / Moser, Jasmin (68) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
34. | Krimig, Maximilian / Gabbe, Verena Kristin (440) | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
35.- 36. | Kirsche, Phil / Karisch, Theresa (465) | Tanzsportzentrum Leipzig |
35.- 36. | Lambrecht, Sebastian / Becker, Irina (499) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
37. | Wagner, Torge / Bonness, Giulia (391) | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
Vorrunde | ||
38.- 40. | Bauer, Daniel / Bülhoff, Kristina (20) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
38.- 40. | Tamasciuc, Marian / Kazankova, Michelle (79) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
38.- 40. | Eßmann, Fabian / Schreer, Lisa (489) | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
41. | Winter, Markus / Hofmeier, Lena (530) | Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
42. | Gleske, Konrad / Döring, Michelle Luise (298) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
43.- 45. | Hagner, Nils / Lopes, Clarissa (194) | TSG Bremerhaven |
43.- 45. | Nguyen, Hung / Achmüller, Melanie (248) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
43.- 45. | Jacobi, Jan-Hinrich / Hildebrand, Stefanie (522) | Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten |
46. | Post, Julian / Post, Janina (42) | TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen |
47. | Sauer, Rafael / Lüder, Miriam (243) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
48.- 50. | Gebhardt, Tim / Hartwich, Corinna (135) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
48.- 50. | Papageorgiou, Christopher / Saggio, Carmela (352) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
48.- 50. | Hennings, Tarik / Schulkin, Anastasia (414) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
51.- 52. | Hissnauer, Florian / Voskors, Nina (94) | Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
51.- 52. | Eisenhardt, Christian / Ruoff, Seline (275) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
53. | Brandstäter, Sebastian / Müller, Magdalena (443) | TTC München |
54.- 55. | Ta, Hoang An / Kappes, Caroline (345) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
54.- 55. | Ehleben, Sebastian / Büsching, Joana (552) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |