09.04.2023 - OT, Hgr.II B Latein "1" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DBirkehoj, Jesper | KChaustov, Alexander | ODrünkler, Yannick | VGorischnik, Arkadij | AAHeller, André | ABHerrmann, Domenik | BHSeydich, Jeannette | Su | DBirkehoj, Jesper | KChaustov, Alexander | ODrünkler, Yannick | VGorischnik, Arkadij | AAHeller, André | ABHerrmann, Domenik | BHSeydich, Jeannette | Su | DBirkehoj, Jesper | KChaustov, Alexander | ODrünkler, Yannick | VGorischnik, Arkadij | AAHeller, André | ABHerrmann, Domenik | BHSeydich, Jeannette | Su | DBirkehoj, Jesper | KChaustov, Alexander | ODrünkler, Yannick | VGorischnik, Arkadij | AAHeller, André | ABHerrmann, Domenik | BHSeydich, Jeannette | Su | DBirkehoj, Jesper | KChaustov, Alexander | ODrünkler, Yannick | VGorischnik, Arkadij | AAHeller, André | ABHerrmann, Domenik | BHSeydich, Jeannette | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Deike, Christian / Helms, Stefanie 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
186 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Steffenhagen, Christian / Entrup, Elisabeth Zita Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover |
297 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 6 7 |
6 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
4 - x |
4 - x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 4 7 |
6 - x |
4 - x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 5 7 |
4 - x |
4 - x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 - x |
2 x x |
3,0 3 7 |
13.0 25 35 |
|||||
3. | Stappert, Maximilian / Rasper, Charlotte UTC Münster |
554 | F 2 1 |
5 - - |
5 - x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 5 6 |
5 - - |
6 - x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 4 6 |
5 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4,5 5 7 |
5 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 5 7 |
6 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
6 x - |
1 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4,5 7 6 |
19.0 26 32 |
|||||
4. | Bänsch, Michel / Villa, Kim TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
53 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
3,0 5 7 |
3 x x |
1 - x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
4,0 4 7 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
6 x x |
1 x x |
4 - x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
3,0 5 7 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
6 - - |
5,0 4 6 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
4 - x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 - - |
4,5 4 6 |
19.5 22 33 |
|||||
5. | Grosser, Mirco / Lenz, Franzis-Josephine Club Saltatio Hamburg |
123 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
6 x - |
5 - x |
6 - - |
3 x x |
6,0 4 5 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
6,0 3 7 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
5 - - |
4 - x |
5 - - |
6 - x |
3 x - |
4,5 3 4 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 6 7 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
3 - x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 5 7 |
20.5 21 30 |
|||||
6. | Tu, Yiming / Schiecke, Susanne TC Kristall Jena |
325 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
6 - x |
1 x x |
4 - x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
5,0 3 7 |
4 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
4 x x |
5 - - |
5,0 4 6 |
6 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
4 - x |
5 - x |
6,0 3 7 |
4 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
6,0 4 7 |
5 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
6,0 4 7 |
28.0 18 34 |
|||||
7. | Gao, Yan / Molleker, Evelyn TTC München |
120 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
3 4 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
3 5 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
14 27 |
|||||
8. | Russig, Maximilian / Yozlem, Berna Shall we dance Berlin |
241 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 4 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
13 24 |
|||||
9. | Diekmann, Marcel / Eßmann, Sarah T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
330 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
12 31 |
|||||
10. | Mednik, Michael / Krohn, Patrycja TSC Blau-Weiß Neustadt |
75 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 7 |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
2 2 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
2 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
2 4 |
11 20 |
|||||
11. | Hable, Jesse / Neufeld, Jenny Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
480 | 2 1 |
x - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 2 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
2 3 |
9 22 |
|||||
12. | Bertels, Niko / Umrik, Olga Club Saltatio Hamburg |
59 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 3 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
4 20 |
|||||
13.- 14. | Scheuermann, Steffen / Banick, Marie Braunschweiger TSC |
307 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | 19 | |||||
13.- 14. | Wicki, David / Wagner, Celina UTC Münster |
454 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | 19 | |||||
15. | Süsmilich, Filip / Pazourkova, Klara Fuego Ricany |
377 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | 18 | |||||
16. | Fehn, Dominik / Reil, Michaela TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
387 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | 11 | |||||
17. | Hirschmann, Benjamin / Hirschmann, Cornelia TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
40 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 9 | |||||
18. | Kaczorowski, René / Hebert, Cindy Tanzsportverein Schwarz-Weiß Freiberg |
550 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
19.- 20. | Auch, Pascal / Händl, Petra Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin |
219 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
19.- 20. | Rivera Pizarro, Claudio Andres / Carrillo Ponce, Angela Cristina Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
545 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||