09.04.2023 - OT, Hgr. C Latein "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||
CBernoon, Pierre | TFellbusch, Marc-Benjamin | YHeinrich, Fiete | AOLandauer, Peter | AYNiedballa, Annette | Su | CBernoon, Pierre | TFellbusch, Marc-Benjamin | YHeinrich, Fiete | AOLandauer, Peter | AYNiedballa, Annette | Su | CBernoon, Pierre | TFellbusch, Marc-Benjamin | YHeinrich, Fiete | AOLandauer, Peter | AYNiedballa, Annette | Su | CBernoon, Pierre | TFellbusch, Marc-Benjamin | YHeinrich, Fiete | AOLandauer, Peter | AYNiedballa, Annette | Su | |||||||||
1. | Tschiedel, Jan-Niklas / Tschirner, Anna 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
229 | F 4 3 2 1 |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x - - |
2 - x x x |
1,0 4 5 4 4 |
1 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x - x |
1,0 5 5 4 5 |
1 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 5 |
1 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 5 |
4.0 19 20 18 19 |
||||
2. | Nitzke, Linus / Stoebke Carbonel, Melissa TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
473 | F 4 3 2 1 |
1 x x - x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
6 x x x x |
2,0 4 4 3 5 |
3 x x - x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
5 x x x x |
2,0 4 4 3 5 |
4 x x - x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
2,0 4 5 4 5 |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x - - x |
6 - x - x |
3,0 4 4 3 5 |
9.0 16 17 13 20 |
||||
3. | Shams, Daniel / Krause, Corinna Austria |
172 | F 4 3 2 1 |
5 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
5 - - - - |
5 x x x x |
6,0 3 2 4 4 |
5 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 - x - x |
4 - x x - |
4,0 2 4 4 4 |
5 - x - x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x - x |
5 x x x x |
3,0 4 5 3 5 |
5 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 - x - x |
3 - x x x |
2,0 2 5 4 5 |
15.0 11 16 15 18 |
||||
4. | Amesbauer, Florian / Springer, Zoe HSV Zwölfaxing Tanzsport |
231 | F 4 3 2 1 |
4 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x - - |
4 x - - x |
4,0 4 4 3 4 |
4 - - x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
3,0 3 3 4 5 |
2 x - x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x - - x |
4,0 5 3 4 5 |
4 x - x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x - x |
1 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
4,0 4 4 4 5 |
15.0 16 14 15 19 |
||||
5. | Hilger, Nikolas Peter / Schwarzhaupt, Anne-Sophie Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
548 | F 4 3 2 1 |
6 - - x x |
3 x x x x |
5 - - - x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3,0 3 3 4 5 |
6 - - - x |
5 x x x - |
5 - - x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6,0 3 3 4 4 |
6 - - - x |
4 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
5 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6,0 3 3 4 5 |
6 - - - x |
3 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
5 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
5,0 2 3 4 5 |
20.0 11 12 16 19 |
||||
6. | Seifert, Niko / Zander, Amelie Victoria Elegance Potsdam |
282 | F 4 3 2 1 |
3 x x - x |
4 x x - x |
6 - x - x |
4 - x x - |
3 - x x x |
5,0 2 5 2 4 |
2 x x - x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 - - - x |
3 x x - x |
5,0 3 4 2 5 |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
4 - x - x |
3 x x x x |
5,0 3 4 4 5 |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - - - x |
4 x x x x |
6,0 3 4 4 5 |
21.0 11 17 12 19 |
||||
7.- 8. | Hoffmann, Frederik / Dehling, Leona Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
152 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
3 4 4 4 |
x x x x |
- x x - |
x x x x |
- - - x |
x - x x |
3 3 4 4 |
- - x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 4 4 5 |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x - |
2 3 4 4 |
9 14 16 17 |
||||
7.- 8. | Holomcik, David / Fernandez, Lorena-Andrea TSC Aktiv Wien |
415 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
2 3 4 5 |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
3 2 4 5 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
x x x - |
2 2 4 4 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
2 3 4 5 |
9 10 16 19 |
||||
9. | Reitinger, Keanu / Lang, Hannah Heeressportverein Zwölfaxing |
288 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x - - x |
- x x x |
2 3 4 5 |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 2 3 5 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x - - x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
2 1 3 5 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
x x - x |
- - x - |
3 3 4 4 |
8 9 14 19 |
||||
10. | Hubricht, Frederik / Degenhardt, Lea Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
101 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 5 5 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x - |
1 5 5 4 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
1 3 3 5 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x - - x |
3 3 4 5 |
6 16 17 19 |
||||
11. | Ewald, Erik / Stoebke Carbonel, Yessenia TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
270 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x - x |
- - x x |
x - - x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
1 2 2 5 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x - x x |
- - - x |
2 3 4 5 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
0 2 4 5 |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
0 2 2 4 |
3 9 12 19 |
||||
12. | Krakowski, Hannes / Bahls, Finja TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund |
218 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x - - x |
- x x x |
1 2 3 5 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 4 5 5 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - - |
- x - x |
0 2 2 4 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 1 4 5 |
1 9 14 19 |
||||
13.- 16. | Thimsen, Sven / Haeunke, Anna-Lena TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
183 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
x x - |
2 4 3 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
x - x |
2 2 5 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x - |
- - x |
- x - |
2 3 3 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
2 4 5 |
8 13 16 |
||||
13.- 16. | Schulze, Philipp / Seyda, Christin Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
292 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 4 4 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 4 5 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 3 5 |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 4 4 |
8 15 18 |
||||
13.- 16. | Wilke, Paul Josef / Wyrwich, Viola Tanzen in Kiel |
363 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 2 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x - |
- - - |
3 4 3 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
2 5 4 |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x - |
- - x |
3 3 4 |
8 14 16 |
||||
13.- 16. | Steinhauer, Marc Antonio / Seidel, Janina Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
484 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x - |
x x - |
x x x |
- x x |
2 4 3 |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 4 |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 4 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 4 5 |
8 16 16 |
||||
17.- 18. | Sassin, Julian / Walter, Ann-Kathrin Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
258 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 3 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 2 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x - x |
3 3 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 5 |
7 12 20 |
||||
17.- 18. | Böse, Fabio / Steinmetz, Namita Linea Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
353 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 3 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 4 5 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
2 3 4 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 4 5 |
7 14 19 |
||||
19.- 21. | Oentrich, Justin / Matura, Inga Emilia Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
93 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
1 2 4 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 4 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x - |
x - x |
- x - |
2 3 3 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x - |
x x x |
2 4 4 |
6 13 15 |
||||
19.- 21. | Schungel, Jakob / Hoffmann, Livia TC Inn-Casino Wasserburg |
263 | 3 2 1 |
x x - |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 3 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x - |
2 3 4 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
1 3 4 |
6 13 17 |
||||
19.- 21. | Sabath, Daniel / Baumeister, Christina Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
456 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
2 3 4 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 5 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
1 2 4 |
6 15 18 |
||||
22.- 23. | Konert, Fabian / Schröder, Fenja Braunschweig Dance Company |
182 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 3 4 |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
1 3 3 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 3 5 |
- - - |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 3 3 |
5 12 15 |
||||
22.- 23. | Raasch, Simon / Hensel, Julia TTC München |
261 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
1 3 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 3 5 |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
1 3 3 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 4 |
5 13 17 |
||||
24. | Tomytsch, Sean / Schicktanz, Barbara TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
510 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 3 5 |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
1 4 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 5 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 2 4 |
3 12 18 |
||||
25.- 26. | Annunziata, Emanuele / Eckel, Sabrina TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
163 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
4 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
11 17 |
||||
25.- 26. | Weigle, William / Wolf, Lea TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
491 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
3 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
11 18 |
||||
27. | Franken, Nico / Knothe, Lina Antonie Elegance Potsdam |
408 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
10 15 |
||||
28.- 30. | Thoß, Cedric Julian / Noffz, Johanna TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock |
72 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
3 3 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
9 16 |
||||
28.- 30. | Stoelken, Moritz / Becker, Chloe Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
360 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
3 3 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x - |
2 3 |
9 15 |
||||
28.- 30. | Breuninger, Jonas / Schöberl, Julia TSA d. TSG Kirchberg 1861 |
469 | 2 1 |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
3 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
9 17 |
||||
31.- 32. | Wrusch, Michael / Liang, Dan Feng Tian Helena OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
85 | 2 1 |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
3 2 |
8 14 |
||||
31.- 32. | Kaplunow, Mark Konstantin / Litzenberger, Emily Maria Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
278 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
2 2 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
8 14 |
||||
33.- 35. | Häfele, Benjamin / Hötzel, Avelina Blau-Weiss Berlin |
255 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 4 |
7 18 |
||||
33.- 35. | Wiegand, Lukas / Sperling, Christine Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
291 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
7 16 |
||||
33.- 35. | Sesula, Hendrik / Kahlert, Natalie Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
445 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 3 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
2 3 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
2 3 |
7 13 |
||||
36.- 38. | Bockhardt, Steven / Meußling, Cornelia Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
84 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
6 19 |
||||
36.- 38. | Heins, Sebastian / Grosch, Anna TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
350 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
2 3 |
6 17 |
||||
36.- 38. | Neufang, Nicklas Benedikt / Eisenhardt, Laura, Eva TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
367 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
6 17 |
||||
39. | Hölker, Valentin / Bartusch, Carina Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
504 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
5 15 |
||||
40.- 41. | Lehmann, Alexander / Lehmann, Melanie Tanzclub Saxonia Dresden |
542 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
1 2 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
2 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
4 14 |
||||
40.- 41. | Kellermann, Oskar / Romenskiy, Sophie Tanzclub Saxonia Dresden |
551 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
2 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 3 |
4 15 |
||||
42.- 43. | Schadrack, Hilmar / Gocht, Johanna TSG Quirinus Neuss |
304 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
3 14 |
||||
42.- 43. | Lübke, Merten / Sündermann, Kathleen Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst |
343 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 3 |
3 16 |
||||
44.- 46. | Cloosters, Rafael / Treis, Natalie TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
50 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
2 14 |
||||
44.- 46. | Kühn, Tim Leon / Potthoff, Meret TSC Excelsior Dresden |
117 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
2 15 |
||||
44.- 46. | Schönherr, Maximilian / Kettner, Anna Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin |
512 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
2 15 |
||||
47. | Dörr, Marcel / Papagna, Raffaella VfL Bochum 1848, TSA |
217 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
1 16 |
||||
48. | Kaul, Fred / Malyuk, Elizaveta Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
413 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
0 13 |
||||
49.- 53. | Hillienhoff, Tom / Walden, Merlina Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
35 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | 12 | ||||
49.- 53. | Felsner, Bodo / Langner, Sophie Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
393 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | 12 | ||||
49.- 53. | Lang, David / Dehnert, Alma HSV Zwölfaxing Tanzsport |
422 | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | 12 | ||||
49.- 53. | Reinschlüssel, Dominik / Kabs, Simona TTC Grün-Weiß Eichenau |
424 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | 12 | ||||
49.- 53. | Württemberger, Martin / Hofmann, Lena TSA d. TSG Kirchberg 1861 |
472 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | 12 | ||||
54.- 56. | Balzer, Andreas / Balzer, Tanja TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
38 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 11 | ||||
54.- 56. | Schallerer, Ferdinand / Rinscheid, Daniela Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
213 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | 11 | ||||
54.- 56. | Quang, Kien-Thong / Reinke, Laura TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
369 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | 11 | ||||
57.- 59. | Wienhöfer, Gerald / Doemeland, Marie Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot |
397 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | 10 | ||||
57.- 59. | Thimm, Matthias / Boushmelev, Anastasia TSA d. TSV Siegen |
401 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | 10 | ||||
57.- 59. | Müller, Markus / Metz, Franziska TTC München |
475 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | 10 | ||||
60. | Hübert, Christian / Melzig, Lisa TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen |
476 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | 9 | ||||
61.- 63. | Gleich, Daniel / Reiner, Sarah Jean Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
185 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 8 | ||||
61.- 63. | Peikos, Dr. Alexander / Haug, Rebekka Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
372 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | 8 | ||||
61.- 63. | Lichtnow, Sven / Wojciechowski, Jana VfL Bochum 1848, TSA |
447 | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 8 | ||||