08.04.2023 - OT, Hgr.II B Standard "1" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBehrens, Volker | HBruhns, Martina | ANKupriyanova, Natalia | AVMeng, Klaus | BBPerederejeva, Jekaterina | BMWagener, Burkhard | BRWerner, Yvonne | Su | BBehrens, Volker | HBruhns, Martina | ANKupriyanova, Natalia | AVMeng, Klaus | BBPerederejeva, Jekaterina | BMWagener, Burkhard | BRWerner, Yvonne | Su | BBehrens, Volker | HBruhns, Martina | ANKupriyanova, Natalia | AVMeng, Klaus | BBPerederejeva, Jekaterina | BMWagener, Burkhard | BRWerner, Yvonne | Su | BBehrens, Volker | HBruhns, Martina | ANKupriyanova, Natalia | AVMeng, Klaus | BBPerederejeva, Jekaterina | BMWagener, Burkhard | BRWerner, Yvonne | Su | BBehrens, Volker | HBruhns, Martina | ANKupriyanova, Natalia | AVMeng, Klaus | BBPerederejeva, Jekaterina | BMWagener, Burkhard | BRWerner, Yvonne | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Ploch, Alexander / Günther, Sarah Tanzsportclub Grün-Weiß Braunschweig |
289 | F 3 2 1 |
3 - x x |
4 - x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1,0 5 7 7 |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
4 x x x |
6 - x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 |
2 x x x |
6 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 |
6.0 32 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Bauer, Thomas / Markota, Monika TSK Juventus Wien |
406 | F 3 2 1 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 - x x |
1 x x x |
2,0 6 7 7 |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
1 x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
1 x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 |
13.0 34 35 35 |
|||||
3. | Löw, Thomas / Dudek, Julia TTC Oldenburg |
468 | F 3 2 1 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - - x |
2 x x x |
6 - - x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
4,0 5 5 7 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - - x |
2 - x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 5 6 7 |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 x - x |
2 x x x |
6 - - x |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 6 5 7 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 x x x |
2 x - x |
6 - - x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 6 5 7 |
15.0 28 28 35 |
|||||
4. | Steininger, Matthias / Eisenhut, Martina TSK Wienerwald Mödling |
175 | F 3 2 1 |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x - x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3,0 7 6 7 |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 |
2 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3,0 5 7 7 |
16.0 33 34 35 |
|||||
5. | Bartsch, Michael / Thumm, Angelika TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
553 | F 3 2 1 |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 - - x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 - - x |
6,0 4 5 7 |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
5 - - x |
3 x x - |
4 - x x |
6 - - x |
5,0 3 5 6 |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 - - x |
6 - - x |
5,0 4 5 7 |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - - x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 - - x |
5,0 3 5 7 |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 - - x |
5 - - x |
5,0 5 5 7 |
26.0 19 25 34 |
|||||
6. | Schadrack, Hilmar / Gocht, Johanna TSG Quirinus Neuss |
304 | F 3 2 1 |
5 - - x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 5 6 7 |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
6 - - x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
6,0 2 6 7 |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
6,0 6 7 7 |
6 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
6,0 4 7 7 |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 4 7 7 |
29.0 21 33 35 |
|||||
7. | Bockhardt, Steven / Meußling, Cornelia Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
84 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
3 4 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 4 7 |
15 22 35 |
|||||
8. | Schrapp, Kevin / da Mota, Joelle Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
460 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 4 6 |
- - x |
x - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 3 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 6 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 6 6 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
13 24 30 |
|||||
9. | Büttelmann, Mattis / Baufeldt, Christina Braunschweiger TSC |
114 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x - |
- - x |
4 4 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 6 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
9 29 34 |
|||||
10. | Lambert, Christopher / Braun, Marie Tanzsportclub Grün-Weiß Braunschweig |
174 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x - |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 7 |
4 28 33 |
|||||
11.- 12. | Gao, Yan / Molleker, Evelyn TTC München |
120 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 2 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
0 3 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
0 2 6 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 4 6 |
1 14 32 |
|||||
11.- 12. | Hansen, Hendrik / Feddermann, Jasmin TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
392 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
0 6 3 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 0 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 0 7 |
1 14 30 |
|||||
13. | Stojkovic, Constantin / Reinhold, Julia TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
47 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
0 5 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
0 20 34 |
|||||
14.- 16. | Greening, Christopher / Wilhelm, Katharina TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
269 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
4 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
12 33 |
|||||
14.- 16. | Jäger, Luis / Frommholz, Anne TSC Metropol Hofheim |
310 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
12 30 |
|||||
14.- 16. | Zimmermann, Max / Nischan, Jeannette TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
341 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
3 6 |
12 28 |
|||||
17. | Letzel, Alexander / König, Anna TC Blau-Gold Solingen |
169 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
4 4 |
8 28 |
|||||
18. | Fener, Benjamin / Hädrich, Lisa Marie TC Kristall Jena |
335 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
1 5 |
6 28 |
|||||
19.- 22. | Torke, Marcus / Kuhls, Anne TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
24 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
3 3 |
5 22 |
|||||
19.- 22. | Hofmann, Johannes / Wiek, Michaela Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
43 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
5 19 |
|||||
19.- 22. | Pentenrieder, Christoph / Beyer, Veronika TTC München |
164 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
5 20 |
|||||
19.- 22. | Fischer, Yves / Materne, Bianca Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
516 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 5 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
5 22 |
|||||
23. | Balzer, Andreas / Balzer, Tanja TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
38 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
4 25 |
|||||
24. | Förster, Max / Meiborg, Anne Braunschweiger TSC |
121 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
3 19 |
|||||
25. | Felsner, Bodo / Langner, Sophie Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
393 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
2 26 |
|||||
26. | Engler, Albert Wilhelm / Engler, May-Britt TC Grün-Gold Schleswig |
48 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 18 | |||||
27. | Tasler, Erik / Badry, Samira TTC München |
73 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | x | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | 17 | |||||
28. | Wurm, Peter / Lasinger, Lisa Blau - Gelb - Linz |
455 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | 16 | |||||
29.- 30. | Wagner, Janne / Wagner, Farina TanzSportZentrum Schwarzenbek |
65 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 15 | |||||
29.- 30. | Hanschke, Christoph / Brombosch, Ann-Kathrin TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
254 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | 15 | |||||
31.- 32. | Friedland, Falko / Spohn, Viola Team Altenholz, TSA im TSV Altenholz |
252 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 11 | |||||
31.- 32. | Thimm, Matthias / Boushmelev, Anastasia TSA d. TSV Siegen |
401 | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | 11 | |||||