07.04.2023 - OT, Hgr. C Standard "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | ||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | LW | TG | SF | QU | PZ |
1. | Buchwald, Tjark / Burkhardt, Maija (280) Tanzsportteam im ASC Göttingen v. 1846 |
1221121 1.0 |
2421131 1.0 |
1321111 1.0 |
1231111 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | Morgenthaler, Mark / Schlücker, Sophia (368) 1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947 |
3313314 2.0 |
1212315 2.0 |
3213226 2.0 |
4313236 3.0 |
9.0 |
3. | Bischoff, Richard / Feider, Rebecca (309) Tanzsportteam im ASC Göttingen v. 1846 |
4132445 4.0 |
5133446 4.0 |
4132344 3.0 |
3122342 2.0 |
13.0 |
4. | Morelle, Olivier / Schulte, Lara Caroline (488) TSK Sankt Augustin |
2446233 3.0 |
3556222 3.0 |
2545435 4.0 |
2556424 4.0 |
14.0 |
5. | Bischoff, Robert / Burkhardt, Thea (378) Tanzsportteam im ASC Göttingen v. 1846 |
5554556 5.0 |
4344564 5.0 |
5454553 5.0 |
5445555 5.0 |
20.0 |
6. | Zieroth, Christian / Reichenbach, Katharina (337) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
6665662 6.0 |
6665653 6.0 |
6666662 6.0 |
6664663 6.0 |
24.0 |
2. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Paz, Sebastian / Drews, Victoria (235) | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
8. | Hillienhoff, Tom / Walden, Merlina (35) | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
9.- 10. | Herzinger, Daniel / Syla, Florentina (396) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
9.- 10. | Bannourah, Marcel / Stuhr, Isabella (449) | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
11.- 12. | Csepan, Paul / Walter, Stefanie (109) | TSC Schwarz Gold Wien |
11.- 12. | Wiegand, Lukas / Sperling, Christine (291) | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
13. | Weigle, William / Wolf, Lea (491) | TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
14. | Weckbecker, David / Adamus, Pia (294) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
15. | Wienhöfer, Gerald / Doemeland, Marie (397) | Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot |
16.- 18. | Thoß, Cedric Julian / Noffz, Johanna (72) | TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock |
16.- 18. | Schmidt, Justus / Keite, Katharina (271) | Club Saltatio Hamburg |
16.- 18. | Steinhauer, Marc Antonio / Seidel, Janina (484) | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
19. | Hinz, Jakob / Bachmann, Vivien (272) | TC Kristall Jena |
20.- 22. | Fuchs, David / Dietrich, Julia (63) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
20.- 22. | Wiersbitzki, Jan / Siewert, Lara (211) | TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock |
20.- 22. | Andersen, Sven-Olaf / Bunjes-Boussikouk, Jessika (496) | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
23. | Tofan, Gabriel / Berenfeld, Kaja Lili (299) | Braunschweiger TSC |
24. | Stotzem, Luitpold / Burghardt, Silja (221) | TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen |
25.- 26. | Heins, Sebastian / Grosch, Anna (350) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
25.- 26. | Sabath, Daniel / Baumeister, Christina (456) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
Vorrunde | ||
27. | Fachinger, Martin / Friese, Laura (527) | TSA d. TV Schwanewede v. 1903 |
28.- 30. | Grobe, Jan Hendrik / Grobe, Susanne (105) | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
28.- 30. | Schmidt-Rhaesa, Karl / Thinius, Marie (257) | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
28.- 30. | Prüter, Philipp / Czekay, Skady (327) | TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund |
31.- 32. | Rüprich, Niklas / Köhler, Lena (97) | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
31.- 32. | Quang, Kien-Thong / Reinke, Laura (369) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
33. | Peschke, Tobias / Kraus, Barbara (83) | TTC München |
34.- 35. | Hauck, Pepe / Hauck, Elli (102) | Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz |
34.- 35. | Bergmann, Lars / Seegers, Inga (375) | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg |
36.- 37. | Winkler, Steffen / Hauke, Karen (108) | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
36.- 37. | Helper, Luca / Grote Hölmann, Talea (216) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
38. | Häfele, Benjamin / Hötzel, Avelina (255) | Blau-Weiss Berlin |
39.- 41. | Kirschstein, Tom / Schieferstein, Janine (125) | TSG Terpsichore, TSA Friedberg |
39.- 41. | Peetz, Kevin / Deichen, Claudia (136) | TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund |
39.- 41. | Wessel, Nils / Wessel, Vivien (462) | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
42. | Kuschel, Lukas / Hölzchen, Katharina (104) | TSC Schwarz-Gold im ASC Göttingen v 1846 e.V |