17.04.2022 - OT, Hgr. D Latein "1" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||
WAppel, Hans-Jürgen | ACHestermann, Christopher | AOWitte, Tim Maximilian | ATGoldmann, Robin | BEStefan, Leonhard | Su | WAppel, Hans-Jürgen | ACHestermann, Christopher | AOWitte, Tim Maximilian | ATGoldmann, Robin | BEStefan, Leonhard | Su | WAppel, Hans-Jürgen | ACHestermann, Christopher | AOWitte, Tim Maximilian | ATGoldmann, Robin | BEStefan, Leonhard | Su | ||||||||
1. | Yan Gao / Evelyn Molleker TTC München |
130 | F 3 2 1 |
1 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
3 - x x |
5 x - x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2,0 4 4 5 |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 - x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 4 5 5 |
4.0 13 14 15 |
|||
2. | Huy Phong Ngo / Ayano Sasaki 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
108 | F 3 2 1 |
2 x x x |
4 - - - |
2 x x - |
4 x x - |
2 x x x |
2,0 4 4 2 |
1 x x x |
3 x - - |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1,0 5 4 4 |
3 x x x |
1 - - - |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 3 4 4 |
7.0 12 12 10 |
|||
3. | Paul Brachmann / Janna Lieske Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
122 | F 3 2 1 |
3 - - x |
3 x x x |
1 - x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 2 4 5 |
5 x x - |
4 x - x |
1 x x x |
6 - x x |
2 x x x |
3,0 4 4 4 |
1 x - x |
5 x x x |
1 x x x |
6 - - x |
2 x x - |
2,0 4 3 4 |
8.0 10 11 13 |
|||
4. | Claudio Andres Rivera Pizarro / Angela Cristina Carrillo Ponce Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
109 | F 3 2 1 |
6 x x x |
2 x - - |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x - |
6,0 4 4 3 |
4 x x - |
1 x - - |
6 - - x |
5 - x x |
4 x x - |
4,0 3 3 2 |
4 - x x |
2 x - - |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 3 4 4 |
13.0 10 11 9 |
|||
5. | Philipp Schulze / Christin Seyda Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
124 | F 3 2 1 |
4 x - x |
1 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 4 4 5 |
6 x - - |
2 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
5,0 4 4 4 |
6 - x - |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
5,0 4 5 4 |
14.0 12 13 13 |
|||
6. | Simon Zocholl / Anja Fischer Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
102 | F 3 2 1 |
5 - x - |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
6 - - - |
5,0 2 4 3 |
2 - - x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - - - |
6,0 2 3 4 |
5 - - - |
6 x x x |
3 x - x |
1 x x x |
6 - - - |
6,0 3 2 3 |
17.0 7 9 10 |
|||
7. | Tom Hillienhoff / Merlina Walden Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
143 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x x |
x - - |
- - - |
- x - |
2 2 2 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
- - x |
2 3 4 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
2 3 4 |
6 8 10 |
|||
8. | Paul Josef Wilke / Viola Wyrwich Tanzen in Kiel |
117 | 3 2 1 |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 2 4 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - - |
x x x |
2 2 4 |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
1 3 3 |
5 7 11 |
|||
9.- 12. | Maximilian Russig / Julemarie Vollhardt Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
114 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 4 |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 4 |
x x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 3 |
3 11 11 |
|||
9.- 12. | Marcel Schwarze / Anne Sophie Heising UTC Münster |
127 | 3 2 1 |
- - - |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 2 3 |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
1 2 2 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 3 5 |
3 7 10 |
|||
9.- 12. | Nico Kramer / Franziska Birger TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
128 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
1 3 2 |
- x x |
x x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
1 4 2 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 5 |
3 10 9 |
|||
9.- 12. | Fabio Böse / Namita Linea Steinmetz Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
129 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 2 5 |
x - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 1 5 |
x x - |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
2 4 3 |
3 7 13 |
|||
13. | Henrik Mahnke / Silke Turwitt Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
137 | 3 2 1 |
- x - |
- - - |
x - x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 1 3 |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 4 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 5 |
2 8 12 |
|||
14. | Daniel Sabath / Christina Baumeister Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
138 | 3 2 1 |
x - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
1 3 3 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
0 2 4 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 2 4 |
1 7 11 |
|||
15.- 17. | Sebastian Heins / Anna Grosch TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
105 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
3 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
2 3 |
6 9 |
|||
15.- 17. | Dominik Weiß / Paula Baumgartner Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
106 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
2 2 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
6 10 |
|||
15.- 17. | André Glade / Chantal Rönnspieß casino blau-gelb essen |
146 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
6 13 |
|||
18.- 19. | Niklas Rüprich / Lena Köhler TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
101 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
5 14 |
|||
18.- 19. | Julian Sassin / Ann-Kathrin Walter Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
142 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 3 |
5 11 |
|||
20.- 21. | Jan Hendrik Grobe / Susanne Wittenberger TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
112 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
2 3 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 2 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
4 9 |
|||
20.- 21. | Moritz Stoelken / Chloe Becker Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
133 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
3 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
4 9 |
|||
22.- 24. | Merten Lübke / Kathleen Sündermann Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst |
118 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
3 9 |
|||
22.- 24. | Johannes Holten / Dr. Sonja Holten TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
119 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
3 11 |
|||
22.- 24. | Ralf Miller / Lisa Maucher 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising |
120 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
3 12 |
|||
25.- 27. | Gerald Wienhöfer / Marie Doemeland Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot |
107 | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | 8 | |||
25.- 27. | Jonas Havlik / Viktoria Slupek Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
140 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 8 | |||
25.- 27. | Jonas Müller / Julia Rogoz Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
141 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | 8 | |||
28.- 32. | Sven Thimsen / Anna-Lena Haeunke TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
123 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | 7 | |||
28.- 32. | Patrick Block / Eny Becker Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder |
134 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | 7 | |||
28.- 32. | Aleksej Hinze / Vanessa Böhm Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
136 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | 7 | |||
28.- 32. | Ferdinand Schallerer / Daniela Rinscheid Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
144 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 7 | |||
28.- 32. | Nick Herrmann / Fenja Bichlapp Club Saltatio Hamburg |
145 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | 7 | |||
33.- 34. | Sven Lichtnow / Jana Wojciechowski VfL Bochum 1848, TSA |
104 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 6 | |||
33.- 34. | Lorenz Kollmann / Julia Diana Grigat TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
132 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 6 | |||
35.- 37. | Kevin Schrapp / Joelle da Mota Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
103 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | 5 | |||
35.- 37. | Carl Victor Klingenburg / Jeannette Ebert Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
121 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | |||
35.- 37. | Benedikt Brandt / Viktoria Stark Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
135 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 5 | |||
38. | Matthias Thimm / Anastasia Boushmelev TSA d. TSV Siegen |
113 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | |||
39.- 40. | Christian Hübert / Lisa Melzig TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen |
111 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | |||
39.- 40. | Steffen Thalmann / Florentine Bochmann TSC Synchron Chemnitz |
115 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||
41.- 42. | Tobias Elfert / Belinda Schicks TSA d. TSV Achim 1860 |
125 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | |||
41.- 42. | Simon Siegfried Herrmann / Lena Tetzlaff 1. Latin Team Kiel |
126 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||
43. | Niklas Hösch / Josephine Böse Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
131 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||