16.04.2022 - OT, Hgr.II A Standard "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DBruhns, Martina | JHirsch, Benjamin | LKratz, Markus | AEKnittel, Gordon | AJMelles, Mario Markus | Su | DBruhns, Martina | JHirsch, Benjamin | LKratz, Markus | AEKnittel, Gordon | AJMelles, Mario Markus | Su | DBruhns, Martina | JHirsch, Benjamin | LKratz, Markus | AEKnittel, Gordon | AJMelles, Mario Markus | Su | DBruhns, Martina | JHirsch, Benjamin | LKratz, Markus | AEKnittel, Gordon | AJMelles, Mario Markus | Su | DBruhns, Martina | JHirsch, Benjamin | LKratz, Markus | AEKnittel, Gordon | AJMelles, Mario Markus | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Behzad Rezai / Anna Novak TSK Juventus - Wien |
704 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1,0 5 |
5.0 25 |
|||||
2. | Odin Marius Reiter / Regina Wolf Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
712 | F 1 |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
6 x |
4 x |
2,0 5 |
4 x |
3 x |
2 x |
6 - |
3 x |
3,0 4 |
4 x |
3 x |
2 x |
5 - |
3 x |
3,0 4 |
5 x |
3 x |
2 x |
6 - |
3 x |
3,0 4 |
6 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
14.0 22 |
|||||
3. | Patrick Vrielmann / Marit Poffers TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
705 | F 1 |
2 x |
5 x |
5 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
5 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
5 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
5 x |
4 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
2 x |
5 x |
5 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
15.0 25 |
|||||
4. | Carsten Wirth / Maria Wirth TC Seestern Rostock |
703 | F 1 |
6 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3 - |
2 x |
4,0 4 |
6 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
1 x |
4,0 5 |
6 x |
4 x |
6 - |
4 x |
2 x |
5,0 4 |
6 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
5 x |
4 x |
3 - |
3 x |
1 x |
2,0 4 |
17.0 22 |
|||||
5. | Simon Werner / Karolin Schmidt TTC München |
710 | F 1 |
5 - |
3 - |
4 x |
4 x |
6 - |
5,0 2 |
3 x |
2 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5,0 5 |
3 x |
2 x |
5 - |
3 x |
6 - |
4,0 3 |
3 - |
2 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5,0 4 |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5,0 5 |
24.0 19 |
|||||
6. | Patrick Klapper / Carina Bayerlein Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
706 | F 1 |
4 x |
6 x |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
6,0 5 |
5 x |
6 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5 - |
6,0 3 |
5 x |
6 x |
4 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6,0 5 |
4 x |
6 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5 - |
6,0 3 |
4 - |
6 x |
6 x |
6 - |
5 - |
6,0 2 |
30.0 18 |
|||||
7. | Andrej Šimko / Marcela Šmrhová TK Sparta Praha |
711 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | 14 | |||||
8.- 9. | René-Pascal Dennes / Maria Röske Braunschweig Dance Company |
702 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | |||||
8.- 9. | Alexander Gillich / Lisa Klopf TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
708 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||
10. | Markus Winter / Lena Hofmeier Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
714 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Björn Buschmann / Anke Buschmann TSC Tölzer Land |
701 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||